Perimattic
SAP Business One
ERP

SAP Business OneIntegrations & Connectors

Enterprise-grade ERP for growing businesses. Connect SAP Business One with 16+ ecommerce, payment, CRM, shipping, and analytics tools.

SAP Business One is an integrated ERP solution designed for growing small and midsize businesses, trusted by 83,000+ companies in 170+ countries. ERPPlugs offers the widest range of SAP B1 integrations — connecting your ERP with ecommerce platforms, marketplaces, payment gateways, CRM systems, shipping carriers, and analytics tools for automated order processing, inventory management, payment reconciliation, and real-time business intelligence.

Available SAP B1 Connectors

Browse 45 pre-built integrations for SAP Business One.

SAP Business One
Shopify
ecommerce

SAP Business One ↔ Shopify

Enterprise-grade Shopify integration for SAP Business One with real-time order sync, tax jurisdiction mapping, and multi-warehouse inventory handling.

Learn more
SAP Business One
WooCommerce
ecommerce

SAP Business One ↔ WooCommerce

Sync WooCommerce orders, customers, and inventory with SAP Business One — tax jurisdictions, multi-warehouse stock, and return handling covered.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Magento (Adobe Commerce)
ecommerce

SAP Business One ↔ Magento

Enterprise Magento integration for SAP Business One with configurable-product support, tax jurisdictions, multi-warehouse inventory, and B2B pricing.

Learn more
SAP Business One
BigCommerce
ecommerce

SAP Business One ↔ BigCommerce

B2B-ready BigCommerce integration for SAP Business One with customer groups, tiered pricing, multi-warehouse stock, and tax jurisdiction mapping.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Amazon Seller Central
marketplace

SAP Business One ↔ Amazon Seller Central

Sync Amazon orders, FBA fulfilment, and inventory with SAP Business One — with commission accounting and marketplace settlement reconciliation.

Learn more
SAP Business One
eBay
marketplace

SAP Business One ↔ eBay

Sync eBay orders, listings, and inventory with SAP Business One — including buyer messages, dispute tracking, and settlement reconciliation.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Walmart Marketplace
marketplace

SAP Business One ↔ Walmart Marketplace

Sync Walmart Marketplace orders, inventory, and returns with SAP Business One — including 1P and 3P handling with per-item chargeback tracking.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Stripe
payments

SAP Business One ↔ Stripe

Reconcile Stripe payments, subscriptions, and refunds with SAP Business One — including MDR, currency splits, and dispute-loss accounting.

Learn more
SAP Business One
PayPal
payments

SAP Business One ↔ PayPal

Reconcile PayPal payments, fees, and cross-currency settlements with SAP Business One — including refunds, chargebacks, and dispute-loss accounting.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Salesforce
crm

SAP Business One ↔ Salesforce

Sync Salesforce CRM accounts, opportunities, and quotes with SAP Business One ERP so sales, finance, and operations share one customer record.

Learn more
SAP Business One
HubSpot
crm

SAP Business One ↔ HubSpot

Sync HubSpot CRM contacts, deals, and won-opportunity conversions with SAP Business One so pipeline, invoicing, and delivery flow in sequence.

Learn more
SAP Business One
ShipStation
shipping

SAP Business One ↔ ShipStation

Multi-carrier shipping from SAP Business One via ShipStation with rate shopping, label generation, and real-time tracking pushed back to the ERP.

Learn more
SAP Business One
DHL
shipping

SAP Business One ↔ DHL

Generate DHL labels, print manifests, and track shipments from SAP Business One — international and domestic, with automated customs paperwork.

Learn more
SAP Business One
FedEx
shipping

SAP Business One ↔ FedEx

Generate FedEx labels, print manifests, and track shipments from SAP Business One — including hazardous materials handling and delivery confirmations.

Learn more
SAP Business One
UPS
shipping

SAP Business One ↔ UPS

Generate UPS labels, print manifests, and track packages from SAP Business One — including third-party billing and customs documentation for exports.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Microsoft Power BI
analytics

SAP Business One ↔ Microsoft Power BI

Build real-time Power BI dashboards from SAP Business One data — inventory, receivables, sales pipeline, and margin analysis pre-modelled.

Learn more
SAP Business One
GST Portal
compliance

SAP Business One ↔ GST Portal

File GSTR-1 and GSTR-3B directly from SAP Business One, generate IRN e-invoices, create e-way bills, and reconcile GSTR-2B for ITC — with multi-GSTIN group support.

Learn more
SAP Business One
E-Invoice/E-Way
compliance

SAP Business One ↔ E-Invoice / IRP

Auto-generate IRN e-invoices from SAP Business One A/R invoices via IRP — QR code stamped on invoice PDF, 24-hour cancellation window handled, e-way bills tied in.

Learn more
SAP Business One
TikTok Shop
marketplace

SAP Business One ↔ TikTok Shop

Sync TikTok Shop orders, inventory, and settlements with SAP B1 — multi-region (US/UK/SE Asia), correct GL posting for creator commissions and platform fees.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Loop Returns
returns-post-purchase

SAP Business One ↔ Loop Returns

Every Loop Returns event (refund, exchange, store credit) auto-creates the right SAP B1 document with original-invoice traceability and warehouse restock.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Recharge
subscriptions

SAP Business One ↔ Recharge

Every Recharge subscription event (renewal, pause, cancel, dunning) posts to SAP B1 with correct MRR, deferred revenue, and churn accounting.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Affirm, Klarna & Afterpay
payments

SAP Business One ↔ Affirm, Klarna & Afterpay

One connector for Affirm + Klarna + Afterpay — payments post as receivables against the provider, settlements reconcile line-by-line, fees split to distinct GLs.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Faire
marketplace

SAP Business One ↔ Faire

Faire wholesale orders sync to SAP B1 with retailer BP creation, Net 60 terms, free-return-window inventory hold, and commission + Faire Direct discount attribution.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Gorgias
customer-support

SAP Business One ↔ Gorgias

Support agents see SAP B1 order + payment + inventory context inside every Gorgias ticket, and trigger refunds or replacements inline without leaving the conversation.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Ramp
corporate-cards

SAP Business One ↔ Ramp

Real-time Ramp card transactions stream into SAP B1 with AI GL coding, auto receipt matching, and per-employee approval — no month-end scramble.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Walmart Fulfillment Services
shipping

SAP Business One ↔ Walmart Fulfillment Services

Track WFS inventory as distinct SAP B1 warehouses; reconcile inbound receipts, fees, and cross-border shipments with correct destination-state tax.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Toast POS
pos

SAP Business One ↔ Toast POS

Toast day-end sales voucher into SAP B1 with dine-in/takeout/delivery/aggregator split, plus labour cost + food-cost inventory + aggregator settlement reconciliation.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Deel
hrms

SAP Business One ↔ Deel

Every Deel payroll event (EOR runs, contractor invoices, statutory contributions) posts to SAP B1 with per-country GL segregation and multi-currency AP.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Shippo
shipping

SAP Business One ↔ Shippo

Rate-shop 40+ carriers, print labels, and post fulfillment + tracking + shipping cost back to SAP B1 in one click — no more tab-switching between B1 and carrier portals.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Klaviyo
marketing

SAP Business One ↔ Klaviyo

SAP B1 customer + order + product data streams to Klaviyo for segmentation, flows, and LTV-based campaigns — no more Shopify-only limitation.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Braze
marketing

SAP Business One ↔ Braze

SAP B1 customer + order + purchase events stream to Braze via the Users REST API for cross-channel Canvas flows.

Learn more
SAP Business One
HubSpot Marketing
marketing

SAP Business One ↔ HubSpot Marketing

SAP B1 customers + orders + revenue sync to HubSpot Contacts + Deals + Custom Objects with correct lifecycle stages and closed-loop revenue attribution.

Learn more
SAP Business One
SPS Commerce
edi

SAP Business One ↔ SPS Commerce

EDI 850/856/810/855/820 messages routed between SAP B1 and retail trading partners via SPS Commerce — Walmart, Target, Costco, Home Depot ready.

Learn more
SAP Business One
TrueCommerce
edi

SAP Business One ↔ TrueCommerce

EDI + marketplace + storefront routing between SAP B1 and TrueCommerce's 100,000+ trading partners — retail, wholesale, and D2C in one connector.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Coupa
procurement-spend

SAP Business One ↔ Coupa

Coupa requisitions become SAP B1 POs, invoices reconcile three-way against B1 Goods Receipts, and Coupa SIM syncs to B1 Business Partners.

Learn more
SAP Business One
SAP Ariba
procurement-spend

SAP Business One ↔ SAP Ariba

cXML-based supplier-side integration between SAP B1 and SAP Ariba Network for buyer-mandated Ariba transactions.

Learn more
SAP Business One
SAP Concur
procurement-spend

SAP Business One ↔ SAP Concur

Concur T&E expenses and Concur Invoice sync to SAP B1 as AP Invoices with cost centre attribution and VAT-recoverable split.

Learn more
SAP Business One
BILL (Bill.com)
procurement-spend

SAP Business One ↔ BILL (Bill.com)

BILL AP automation for SAP B1 — vendor invoice capture + approval + ACH/card/check payments post to B1 automatically.

Learn more
SAP Business One
BlackLine
financial-close

SAP Business One ↔ BlackLine

GL balances, AR/AP aging, and bank feeds from SAP B1 into BlackLine for reconciliation and task management; certified journals flow back.

Learn more
SAP Business One
HighRadius
financial-close

SAP Business One ↔ HighRadius

AR + open invoice data flows to HighRadius; AI-driven remittance capture matches payments to invoices and pushes back to B1 as Incoming Payments.

Learn more
SAP Business One
FloQast
financial-close

SAP Business One ↔ FloQast

GL + subledger + bank feeds sync from SAP B1 to FloQast for close-checklist and auto-recon — mid-market alternative to BlackLine.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Avalara
tax-compliance

SAP Business One ↔ Avalara AvaTax

Real-time Avalara AvaTax on every SAP B1 Sales Order + Invoice + Credit Memo — US sales tax, VAT, GST, MPF handled centrally.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Vertex
tax-compliance

SAP Business One ↔ Vertex

Vertex O Series calls on every SAP B1 transaction for enterprise-grade global tax determination — alternative to Avalara for complex multi-jurisdiction scenarios.

Learn more
SAP Business One
ServiceNow
workflow-itsm

SAP Business One ↔ ServiceNow

IT assets, change requests, and incidents sync between SAP B1 and ServiceNow so IT + finance workflows share a single reality.

Learn more
SAP Business One
Jira
workflow-itsm

SAP Business One ↔ Jira

Jira issues link to SAP B1 records; time-logged development cost tracks per B1 Project for capitalisation.

Learn more

What You Can Do with SAP B1 Connectors

Automate the workflows that matter most for your business.

Automate Order Import

Automatically pull orders from Shopify, Amazon, Flipkart, and WooCommerce into your ERP. No manual data entry required.

Real-Time Inventory Sync

Keep stock levels accurate across your ERP and all sales channels. Prevent overselling and stockouts.

Automated Payment Reconciliation

Match Razorpay, Stripe, and bank payments with invoices automatically. Close your books faster.

GST & E-Invoice Compliance

Generate GST-compliant invoices, file returns, and create e-invoices directly from your ERP data.

Ready to Connect SAP Business One?

All SAP B1 connectors are included in every plan. Start with a 30-day money-back guarantee.